Mehed

60 M JOOKS PÜSTILÄHE
1. Ramon Kaju Tartu 6,6 1998
2. Virgo Õitspuu Võhma 6,6 2000
3. Raido Valdmaa EPMÜ SK 6,6 2004
4. Peep Päll Tartu 6,6 2004
5. Taavi Rim SK Wellsport 6,7 2002
6. Mikk Joorits EPMÜ SK 6,7 2004
7. Raido Mägi Tartu 6,8 1998
8. Henrik Kutberg Audentese SK 6,8 2016
9. Valter Külvet SK Sakala 6,9 1993
10. Aivar Hommik Viljandi 6,9 1993
11. Vahur Roosaar Olustvere 6,9 1996
5 MIILI JOOKS
1. Kristjan Vares VAK Staier 28.52,0 2008
2. Janar Pähn VAK Staier 31.33,1 2015
3. Raimond Valler SK Raesport 31.46,6 2009
4. Kaupo Voormansik LSF PT 32.25,93 2007
5. Aare Hommik SK VOA 32.30,9 2009
6. Kaarel Barinov Kärdla 32.48,13 2013
7. Jaanus Kask 33.50,65 2007
8. Ragnar Koks Suure-Jaani 33.51,0 2008
9. Jüri Siht SK Staier 33.58 2016
10. Aimur Mägi SK Staier 34.20,3 2009
PAIGALT KAUGUSHÜPE
1. Ramon Kaju Tartu 3.34,5 1998
2. Kristo Galeta SK Sakala 3.18,5 2005
3. Henrik Kutberg Audentese SK 3.18,5 2016
4. Tarmo Adamberg Tallinn 3.17 1993
54. Raido Mägi Tartu 3.16,5 1998
6. Margus Hunt SK Sakala 3.16 2007
7. Sten Veelak EMÜ SK 3.15.5 2012
8. Andrus Konks Võhma 3.15 1993
9. Villu Sepp KJK Saare 3.11 2004
10. Rain Ridalaan Pirita SK 3.11 2007
PAIGALT KÕRGUSHÜPE
1. Ramon Kaju Tartu 1.74 1998
2. Kristo Galeta SK Sakala 1.71 2004
3. Deniss Tśernobajev Audentese SK 1.68 2016
4. William Conwell USA 1.67 2006
5. Raido Mägi Tartu 1.62 1998
6. Aivar Hommik Viljandi 1.60 1993
7. Valter Külvet SK Sakala 1.60 1995
8. Hannes Männik Võhma 1.59 1994
9. Olavi Paavo TÜ ASK 1.58 2004
10. Mati Lilliallik Tartu 1.56 2000
PAIGALT KOLMIKHÜPE
1. Henrik Kutberg Audentese SK 10.07 2016
2. Ramon Kaju Tartu 10.04 1998
3. Tarmo Adamberg Tallinn 9.73 1992
4. Sten Veelak EMÜ SK 9.65 2015
5. Vergo Vesper Võhma 9.62,5 2000
6. Andrus Konks Võhma 9.59 1993
7. Raido Mägi Tartu 9.56,5 1998
8. Aavo Kabanen Tartu 9.55 1991
9. Hannes Männik Võhma 9.49 2001
10. Villu Sepp KJK Saare 9.46 2004
KUULITÕUGE MÕLEMA KÄEGA
1. Margus Hunt SK Sakala 32.52 (17.42+15.10) 2007
2. Margus Tammaru Tallinn 31.33 (17.55+13.78) 1998
3. Kaupo Vaab TÜ ASK 30.56 (17.39+13.17) 2011
4. Kristo Galeta SK Sakala 29.77 (17.21+12.56) 2011
5. Aigar Tillmann Tartu Kalev 28.00(16.35+11.65) 2013
6. Genro Paas KJK Saare 27.75 (15.64+12.11) 2006
7. Asner Kolla SK Sakala 26.69 (15.55+11.14) 2005
8. William Conwell USA 26.46 (15.05+11.41) 2006
9. Raido Mägi Tartu 26.30 (15.11+11.19) 1996
10. Roland Mändla Nõmme Kalevipoeg 25.88 (16.03+9.85) 2005
KETTAHEIDE MÕLEMA KÄEGA
1. Aleksander Tammert Tartu 103.71 (62.21+41.50) 1998
2. Margus Hunt SK Sakala 97.76 (55.45+42.31) 2007
3. William Conwell USA 92.64 (57.61+35.03) 2006
4. Kaupo Valb TÜ ASK 90.91 (48.73+42.18) 2011
5. Hendrik Voll Nõmme 86.77  (54.61+32.16) 2008
6. Margus Tammaru Tallinn 85.33 (50.59+34.74) 1998
7. Valter Külvet SK Sakala 82.64 (49.93+32.71) 1995
8. Georg Niit Tartu Kalev 79.16 (46.28+32.88) 2015
8. Sven Simuste SK Sakala 78.80 (45.36+33.44) 2007
9. Ramon Kaju Tartu 78.75 (44.59+34.16) 1998
ODAVISE MÕLEMA KÄEGA
1. Ahti Peder Viljandi 114.52 (67.57+46.95) 2008
2. Kristo Galeta SK Sakala 108.88 (68.34+40.54) 2008
3. Martin Laurik SK Wellsport 103.92 (58.29+45.63) 2002
4. HillarVaino Jõgeva 89.40 (55.63+33.77) 2011
5. Marko Jänes SK Sakala 89.12 (63.67+25.45) 2007
6. Aivar Hommik SK Sakala 87.74 (54.88+32.86) 1995
7. Gert Rahnel SK Kivilind 86.55 (54.40+32.15) 2006
8. Rauno Mätas SK Sakala 86.51  (47.76+38.75) 2008
9. Indrek Kaskpeit Suure-Jaani 86.38 (57.53+28.85) 2001
10. Vahur Roosaar Viljandi 85.90 (55.02+30.88) 1995
RASKUSHEIDE 9,7 KG
1. Aivar Hommik SK Sakala 26.50 1996
2. Ain Arro SK Sakala 23.72 1996
3. Valter Külvet SK Sakala 22.86 1995
4. Heino Johanson Suure-Jaani 21.14 1996
5. Raido Mägi Tartu 21.10 1996
6. Aimur Toobal Vändra 20.90 1986
7. Janar Leemet Olustvere 19.57 1996
8. Markku Nevala Soome 19.43 1996
9. Harry Alles TRÜ 19.41 1986
10. Villu Vaigla Suure-Jaani 18.68 1996
RASKUSHEIDE 12,5 KG
1. Mauri Zahkna Rapla 27.55 2008
2. Mati Raudsepp Tallinn 27.48 2000
3. Indrek Neeme SK Sakala 24.83 2008
4. William Conwell USA 23.65 2006
5. Margus Tammaru Tartu 21.94 1998
6. Genro Paas KJK Saare 21.57 2006
7. Aleksander Tammert Tartu 20.53 1998
8. Hannes Simuste Suure-Jaani 20.33 2007
9. Aivar Hommik Viljandi 19.75 2002
10. Ramon Kaju Tartu 18.85 1998
RASKUSHEIDE 25,4 KG
1. Kaupo Valb TÜ ASK 11.70 2012
2. Germo Paas KJK Saare 10.79 2012
3. Mati Lehemets SK Sakala 10.49 2012
4. Georg Niit Tartu Kalev 10.00 2015
5. Indrek Neeme SK Sakala 9.75 2009
6. Sven Lillimägi KJK Tipp 7.94 2013
7. Hannes Simuste Suure-Jaani 7.42 2010
8. Indrek Kaskpeit Suure-Jaani 7.37 2010
9. Aivar Hommik SK VOA 7.37 2012
10. Sven Simuste SK Sakala 7.13 2009