Naised

60 M JOOKS PÜSTILÄHE    
1. Sirkka-Liisa Kivine TÜ ASK 7,6 2005
2. Siiri Ladva TÜ ASK 7,7 2007
3. Kadri Viigipuu Tartu 7,9 2004
4. Triin Eerme SK Sakala 7,9 2013
5. Jane Kalda Võhma 8,1 2002
6. Kaidi Roosimägi SK Sakala 8,1 2010
7. Epp Sihver SK Sakala 8,1 2010
8. Raine Kuningas Pärnu Kalev 8,3 2013
9. Egle Pesti Olustvere 8,4 2017
10. Mai-Ly Soe TÜ ASK 8,5 2007
         
PAIGALT KAUGUSHÜPE    
1. Anu Teesaar Nõmme KJK 2,78 2015
2. Sirkka-Liisa Kivine TÜ ASK 2.75 2007
3. Raine Kuningas Pärnu Kalev 2.57.5 2012
4. Kätlin Tõllasson VAK Staier 2.54 2011
5. Kadri Viigipuu Tartu 2.52,5 2008
6. Triin Eerme SK Sakala 2.44 2013
7. Linda Treial KJK Saare 2.40 2012
8. Egle Pesti Olustvere 2.40 2017
9. Johanna Soover Audentese SK 2.40 2017
10. Katrin Ots Suure-Jaani 2.37 2003
         
PAIGALT KÕRGUSHÜPE    
1. Anu Teesaar Nõmme KJK 1.44 2013
2. Kätlin Tõllasson VAK Staier 1.43 2013
3. Raine Kuningas Pärnu Kalev 1,41 2015
4. Linda Treial KJK Saare 1.37 2012
5. Sirkka-Liisa Kivine TÜ ASK 1.34 2008
6. Egle Pesti Olustvere 1.22 2017
7. Karin Ivaskevits SK Sakala 1.21 2007
8. Marta Mikkor Tääksi 1.20 2013
9. Piret Aidak Suure-Jaani 1.18 2002
10. Katrin Ots Suure-Jaani 1.15 2002
         
PAIGALT KOLMIKHÜPE    
1. Anu Teesar Nõmme KJK 8.28 2015
2. Sirkka-Liisa Kivine TÜ ASK 8.22,5 2007
3. Raine Kuningas Pärnu Kalev 8.01 2012
4. Triin Eerme SK Sakala 7.52,5 2013
5. Kätlin Tõllasson VAK Staier 7.72 2012
6. Kadri Viigipuu TÜ ASK 7.50 2004
7. Jane Kalda Võhma 7.25 2003
8. Johanna Soover Audentese SK 7.16,5 2017
9. Kaidi Roosimägi SK Sakala 7.13 2010
10. Elina Lehtmaa TÜ ASK 6.83 2007
         
KUULITÕUGE MÕLEMA KÄEGA    
1. Anu Teesaar Nõmme KJK 26.27(15.34+10.93) 2015
2. Linda Treial KJK Saare 24.72 (13.97+10.75) 2012
3. Raine Kuningas Pärnu Kalev 23.69(13.55+10.14) 2012
4. Anu Teesaar Nõmme KJK 23.54 (13.57+9,97) 2013
5. Kätlin Tõllasson VAK Staier 22.89 (13.01+9.88) 2012
6. Kirke Kirt SK Maret Sport 19.30 (10.64+8.66) 2011
7. Kaidi Roosimägi SK Sakala 18.42 (9.86+8.56) 2010
8. Marit Külv TÜ ASK 18.39 (9.65+8.74) 2011
9. Anu Kotkas Tartu 18.36 (9.94+8.42) 1992
10. Jana Kohv SK Sakala 18.24 (10.87+7.37) 2005
         
KETTAHEIDE MÕLEMA KÄEGA    
1. Anu Teesaar Nõmme KJK 81.92 (49.93+31.99) 2013
2. Kätlin Tõllasson VAK Staier 78.08 (44.92+33.16) 2012
3. Marit Külv SK Maret-Sport 65.35 (34.87+30.48) 2012
4. Kirke Kirt SK Maret-Sport 64.51  (38.14+26.37) 2011
5. Linda Treial KJK Saare 63.50 (38.18+25.32) 2012
6. Raine Kuningas Pärnu Kalev 62.56 (35.61+26.95) 2014
7. Mare Külv Rõngu 60.55 (38.80+21.75) 2007
8. Jana Kohv SK Sakala 53.77  (31.63+22.14) 2007
9. Aave Hommik Tallinn 53.61 (31.02+22.59) 2017
10. Katrin Ots Suure-Jaani 51.18 (31.05+20.13) 2003
         
ODAVISE MÕLEMA KÄEGA    
1. Raine Kuningas Pärnu Kalev 77.52 (44.26+33.26) 2012
2. Marit Külv TÜ ASK 70.73  (38.99+31.74) 2012
3. Elizabeta Tammert TÜ ASK 73.04 (52.92+20.12) 2004
4. Piret Kuresson Audentese SK 70.27 (41.39+28.88) 2005
5. Linda Treial KJK Saare 63.78 (40.98+22.80) 2012
6. Katrin Ots Suure-Jaani 57.54 (39.97+17.579 2006
7. Epp Sihver SK Sakala 53.05 (33.74+19.31) 2010
8. Triin Viitmaa Tartu Kalev 51.97 (30.55+21.42) 2017
9. Liiu Matikainen SK Sakala 49.20 (33.98+15.22) 2007
10. Marie Siimpoeg SK Kivilind 49.09 (32.67+16.42) 2008
         
RASKUSHEIDE 9,7 KG    
1. Anu Kotkas Tartu 8.46 1992
         
RASKUSHEIDE 12,5 KG    
1. Kadri-Liis Vähi Audentese SK 13.63 2007
2. Tiiu Umal Vastemõisa 7.95 2001
3. Katrin Ots Suure-Jaani 6.59 2003
4. Häli-Herta Haavapuu SK Sakala 6.17 2005
5. Aave Hommik Tallinn 6.04 2003
6. Liiu Matikainen SK Sakala 6.03 2005
7. Aage Õunap SK VOA 6.00 2005
8. Piret Aidak Sürgavere 5.80 2002
9. Anu Valk Suure-Jaani 5.53 2001
10. Mari Pommer Suure-Jaani 5.23 2001